Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 7, 2017

Svithun klubbturnering 07.12.17

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Antoni Winterstø
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 60 (31/29)
52%
100
2 Kjetil Tjensvold
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
87
3 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
77
3 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 42 (25/17)
60%
77
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
64
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
64
5 Craig David Morgan
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
64
5 Petar
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
64
9 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
44
9 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
44
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
44
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
44
13 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
28
13 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
28
Entry deadline Dec 7, 2017, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 7, 2017, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Klubbranking 2017
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering. Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Petar
A
Thu 17:47 
3   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Craig David Morgan
B
Thu 17:47 
4   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:47 
5   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 17:47 
6   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 17:47 
7   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 17:47 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ine Helvik
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Petar
A
Thu 19:03 
10   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
Thu 19:10 
11   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 19:07 
12   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:50 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Nils Eintveit
 
14   
Craig David Morgan
B
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:13 
15   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 19:16 
16   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 19:52 
18   
Craig David Morgan
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 19:52 
19   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 19:50 
20   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Petar
A
Thu 19:52 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Thu 20:17 
22   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
Petar
A
Thu 20:17 
23   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Craig David Morgan
B
Thu 20:17 
24   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 20:17 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
Thu 21:47 
26   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 22:08 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 22:08 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment