Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 28, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 9 - (28.02.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 51 (28/23)
55%
100
2 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
87
3 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 54 (29/25)
54%
74
3 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
74
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
61
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
61
9 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
49
9 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
49
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
13 Petar
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
37
13 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
37
Entry deadline Feb 28, 2019, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 28, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:50 
3   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:50 
4   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 17:50 
5   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 17:50 
6   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 17:50 
7   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Petar
A
Thu 17:50 
8   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 17:53 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 19:07 
10   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:07 
11   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 19:06 
12   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 18:58 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 
14   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:07 
15   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 18:26 
16   
Petar
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:26 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 19:07 
18   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:43 
19   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 20:03 
20   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:05 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 20:07 
22   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:07 
23   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:07 
24   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:07 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:22 
26   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 21:22 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 21:28 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment