Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 21, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 8 - (21.02.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Cato Corneliussen
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 62 (36/26)
58%
100
2 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
87
3 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
74
3 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
61
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
61
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
61
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
49
9 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Petar
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
49
13 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
Entry deadline Feb 21, 2019, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 21, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 17:35 
3   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 17:35 
4   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 17:36 
5   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 17:36 
7   
Petar
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:36 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 18:28 
10   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Thu 18:28 
11   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:29 
12   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 17:55 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
14   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:23 
15   
Walk Over
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
16   
Petar
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:58 
18   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 19:27 
19   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Thu 19:27 
20   
Petar
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 19:27 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Thu 19:57 
22   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 19:57 
23   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 19:57 
24   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:57 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 20:44 
26   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:45 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:59 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment