Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 14, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 7 - (14.02.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 68 (38/30)
56%
100
2 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
74
3 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
74
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
61
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
61
5 Petar
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
61
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
9 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
Entry deadline Feb 14, 2019, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 14, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Petar
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 17:37 
3   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
5   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 17:37 
7   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 17:37 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jove Ytreland
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Petar
A
Thu 18:26 
10   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 17:38 
11   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:14 
12   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 18:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 
16   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:02 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Nils Eintveit
 
19   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:55 
20   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 18:49 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Petar
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:27 
22   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:27 
23   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:27 
24   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:27 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:07 
26   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 20:07 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 20:56 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment