Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 7, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 6 - (07.02.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 58 (31/27)
53%
100
2 Espen Sand
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 59 (33/26)
56%
87
3 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 57 (27/30)
47%
74
3 Petar
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
74
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
61
5 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
61
5 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
61
9 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49
9 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49
13 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
Entry deadline Feb 7, 2019, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 7, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 17:43 
3   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Petar
A
Thu 17:43 
4   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 17:43 
5   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 17:43 
7   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Thu 17:43 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:45 
10   
Petar
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:52 
11   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 18:42 
12   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:48 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
 
14   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:53 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
 
16   
Norway
Espen Sand
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:53 
18   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 19:04 
19   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Petar
A
Thu 18:53 
20   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 18:46 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Petar
A
Thu 19:47 
22   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:47 
23   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Thu 19:47 
24   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:47 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Petar
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:39 
26   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:43 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Thu 20:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment