Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 31, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 5 -2019 (31.01.19)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 33 (20/13)
61%
100
2 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
87
3 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
74
3 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
74
5 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
61
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
61
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
61
5 Simon Orre
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
61
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
49
9 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
49
9 Anders Reiersen
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
Entry deadline Jan 31, 2019, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 31, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering. Vi spiller 10-ball, handicapliste finner du her:
https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithun+Handicapliste+10-ball/2139554

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer, velkommen!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:12 
3   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Thu 17:59 
4   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 18:29 
5   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:29 
7   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Anders Reiersen
C
Thu 18:29 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:29 
10   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 18:36 
11   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 18:35 
12   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:35 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
14   
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 18:46 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
16   
Norway
Anders Reiersen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:01 
18   
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:26 
19   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 19:26 
20   
Norway
Anders Reiersen
C
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:23 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Thu 20:11 
22   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 20:11 
23   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:11 
24   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 20:11 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 21:40 
26   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 21:10 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment