Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 24, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 4 -2019 (24.01.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 51 (29/22)
57%
100
2 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
87
3 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
74
3 Espen Sand
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
74
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
61
5 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
61
5 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
61
5 Anders Reiersen
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
61
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
9 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
49
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
49
9 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
13 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
Entry deadline Jan 24, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 24, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:02 
2   
Norway
Anders Reiersen
C
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 17:37 
3   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 17:37 
4   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 17:37 
5   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Thu 17:37 
6   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:37 
7   
Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
C
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 17:59 
8   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:06 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Anders Reiersen
C
Thu 19:03 
10   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 18:55 
11   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 18:51 
12   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 18:55 
14   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:35 
15   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:13 
16   
Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
C
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:18 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 19:50 
18   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 19:22 
19   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 19:36 
20   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Anders Reiersen
C
Thu 19:51 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 20:18 
22   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Anders Reiersen
C
Thu 20:18 
23   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 20:18 
24   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 20:18 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:59 
26   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:59 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment