Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 30, 2020

Svithun Klubbturnering 4 - (30.01.20)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
100
2 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
87
3 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
74
3 Nevzat Yesil
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
61
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
61
9 Simon Orre
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
49
9 Paweł Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
49
9 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
9 Thomas Vestly
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
13 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
37
13 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
Entry deadline Jan 30, 2020, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 30, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2020
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine.helvik@live.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 10- ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithun+Handicapliste+10-ball/2139554

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 17:46 
3   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:46 
4   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 17:46 
5   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Thu 18:29 
6   
Norway
Thomas Vestly
D
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 17:47 
7   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:46 
8   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 17:46 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 18:35 
10   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 19:00 
11   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Thomas Vestly
D
Thu 18:46 
12   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 18:40 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
 
14   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:39 
15   
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 18:45 
16   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:29 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:21 
18   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Thomas Vestly
D
Thu 19:32 
19   
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:21 
20   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:00 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 20:01 
22   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:01 
23   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:01 
24   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:01 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 21:41 
26   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 21:28 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 22:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment