Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 12, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 37 - (12.12.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 51 (31/20)
61%
100
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 41 (22/19)
54%
87
3 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 51 (27/24)
53%
74
3 Stuart Donaldson
4 (3/1) 50 (25/25)
50%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
61
5 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
61
5 Petar
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
61
9 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49
9 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
49
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
49
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Anders K
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
Entry deadline Dec 12, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 12, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Årets siste klubbturnering! Dette er siste tellende mot topp 8 turneringen.
Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:37 
3   
Norway
Stuart Donaldson
C
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 17:37 
4   
Anders K
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 17:37 
5   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 17:37 
6   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 17:37 
7   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Petar
A
Thu 17:37 
8   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 17:37 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:07 
10   
Norway
Stuart Donaldson
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:45 
11   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 18:45 
12   
Petar
A
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:43 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
14   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Anders K
A
Thu 18:43 
15   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 18:44 
16   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:45 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 19:01 
18   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:25 
19   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 19:01 
20   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:50 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 19:51 
22   
Norway
Stuart Donaldson
C
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:51 
23   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:51 
24   
Petar
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:51 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Stuart Donaldson
C
Thu 20:52 
26   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 20:52 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 22:12 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment