Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 5, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 36 - (05.12.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
100
2 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 60 (33/27)
55%
87
3 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
74
3 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
74
5 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
61
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
61
5 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
61
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
9 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Anders K
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
13 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Petar
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Thomas L Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
Entry deadline Dec 5, 2019, 5:46 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 5, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:47 
3   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 17:47 
4   
Anders K
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 17:47 
5   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 17:47 
6   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Thomas L Bjorland
D
Thu 17:47 
7   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 17:47 
8   
Petar
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 17:47 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 18:26 
10   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Anders K
A
Thu 18:33 
11   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:56 
12   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:38 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
14   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:27 
15   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Thomas L Bjorland
D
Thu 18:54 
16   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Petar
A
Thu 18:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:26 
18   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 19:29 
19   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Anders K
A
Thu 19:30 
20   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:03 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 20:16 
22   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 20:16 
23   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:16 
24   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 20:16 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 21:06 
26   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 21:06 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment