Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 35 - (28.11.19)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 39 (21/18)
54%
100
2 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
74
3 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
74
5 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 22 (14/8)
64%
61
5 Simon Orre
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
61
5 Petar
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
61
5 Trond Aanestad
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
61
9 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
49
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
9 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
49
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
Entry deadline Nov 28, 2019, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 28, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 10- ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithun+Handicapliste+10-ball/2139554

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 17:39 
3   
Petar
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:40 
4   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 17:40 
5   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Thu 17:40 
7   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 17:40 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 18:25 
10   
Petar
A
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 18:36 
11   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Thu 18:36 
12   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jove Ytreland
 
14   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:36 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Trond Aanestad
 
16   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:36 
18   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 19:25 
19   
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 19:25 
20   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 19:25 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Thu 20:55 
22   
Petar
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 20:55 
23   
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:40 
24   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:51 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 20:56 
26   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:56 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 22:04 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment