Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 34 - (21.11.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 59 (35/24)
59%
100
2 Simon Orre
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 62 (34/28)
55%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
74
3 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
74
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
61
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
61
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
61
5 Trond Aanestad
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
61
9 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Petar
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
49
13 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
37
Entry deadline Nov 21, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 21, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Simon Orre
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 17:40 
3   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Thu 17:40 
4   
Petar
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:40 
5   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:40 
7   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:40 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Simon Orre
A
Thu 18:36 
10   
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 18:36 
11   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 18:20 
12   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:20 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
 
14   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Petar
A
Thu 18:36 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
16   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:45 
18   
Petar
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:53 
19   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:45 
20   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:21 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Simon Orre
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 20:01 
22   
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:01 
23   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 20:01 
24   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:01 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Simon Orre
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:47 
26   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:47 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Simon Orre
A
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 22:05 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment