Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 14, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 33 - (14.11.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
6 (5/1) 72 (40/32)
56%
100
2 Trond Aanestad
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
87
3 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
74
3 Petar
4 (3/1) 49 (25/24)
51%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
61
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
61
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
61
5 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
61
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Steffen Amundsen
Jæren BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
49
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Thomas L Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
Entry deadline Nov 14, 2019, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 14, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Norway
Thomas L Bjorland
D
Thu 17:39 
3   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Petar
A
Thu 17:39 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 
5   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 17:39 
7   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 17:39 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Thu 19:35 
10   
Petar
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:19 
11   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 18:48 
12   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas L Bjorland
 
14   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Nils Eintveit
 
16   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Thomas L Bjorland
D
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 19:53 
18   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 19:39 
19   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 20:02 
20   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:02 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 20:03 
22   
Petar
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:03 
23   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 20:03 
24   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 20:03 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Petar
A
Thu 20:51 
26   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 20:51 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 21:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment