Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2017

Svithun Klubbturnering 30.11.17

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 55 (33/22)
60%
100
2 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 54 (32/22)
59%
87
3 Kenneth Pedersen
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
77
3 Antoni Winterstø
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 46 (25/21)
54%
77
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
64
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
64
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 47 (22/25)
47%
64
5 Harald Havås
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
64
9 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
44
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
44
9 Petar
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
44
9 Stein Ove Bratthammer
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
44
13 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
28
13 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
28
Entry deadline Nov 30, 2017, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 30, 2017, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Klubbranking 2017
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering. Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Walk Over
 
2   
Petar
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 17:48 
3   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Harald Havås
D
Thu 17:48 
4   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:48 
5   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Stein Ove Bratthammer
D
Thu 17:48 
6   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:48 
7   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Thu 17:48 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ine Helvik
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 18:40 
10   
Norway
Harald Havås
D
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 19:48 
11   
Norway
Stein Ove Bratthammer
D
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 18:44 
12   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:06 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Petar
 
14   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:09 
15   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:03 
16   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Petar
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:06 
18   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Stein Ove Bratthammer
D
Thu 19:49 
19   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Harald Havås
D
Thu 19:49 
20   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:06 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:43 
22   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 20:44 
23   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Thu 20:37 
24   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Harald Havås
D
Thu 20:58 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 21:09 
26   
Norway
Kenneth Pedersen
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 23:03 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 23:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment