Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 17, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 3-2019 (17.01.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 47 (28/19)
60%
100
2 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 49 (25/24)
51%
87
3 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
74
3 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 61 (31/30)
51%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
61
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
61
5 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
61
5 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
61
9 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
9 Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
Entry deadline Jan 17, 2019, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 17, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
C
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 17:38 
3   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 17:38 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Nils Eintveit
 
5   
Norway
Jason Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:38 
7   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Thu 17:38 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jove Ytreland
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 18:38 
10   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:38 
11   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 18:38 
12   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 18:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
 
14   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 
16   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 18:46 
18   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:20 
19   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 18:59 
20   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 19:21 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:54 
22   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 19:54 
23   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
A
Thu 19:54 
24   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 19:54 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 21:52 
26   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 21:04 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment