Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 10, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 28 - (10.10.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 36 (24/12)
67%
100
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
87
3 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
74
3 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 43 (23/20)
53%
74
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
61
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
61
5 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
61
9 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
49
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
49
13 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
Entry deadline Oct 10, 2019, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 10, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Thu 17:39 
3   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 17:39 
4   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 17:39 
5   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 17:39 
6   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 17:39 
7   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 17:39 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Thu 18:30 
10   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:24 
11   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 18:24 
12   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:32 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
14   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:24 
15   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 18:24 
16   
Norway
Rune Espeland
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:20 
18   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 19:20 
19   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:56 
20   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Thu 19:30 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 20:22 
22   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 20:22 
23   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 20:22 
24   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:22 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 21:35 
26   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:35 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:35 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment