Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 3, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 27 - (03.10.19)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Cato Corneliussen
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
100
2 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
87
3 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
74
3 Adib Naziri
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
61
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 15 (7/8)
47%
61
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
61
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
61
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
9 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
Entry deadline Oct 3, 2019, 6:15 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 3, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Adib
C
Thu 18:21 
2   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:21 
3   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
WO1
 
4   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 18:21 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 18:40 
6   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:40 
7   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:21 
8   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 18:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Adib
C
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 19:17 
10   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:09 
11   
Norway
WO1
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A+
 
12   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:17 

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Adib
C
Thu 20:03 
14   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:03 
15   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A+
Thu 20:03 
16   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:03 

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Adib
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 21:05 
18   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 21:02 

Final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A+
Thu 21:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment