Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 26, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 26 - (26.09.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (5/0) 53 (31/22)
58%
100
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
87
3 Kjetil Tjensvold
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 43 (26/17)
60%
74
3 Trond Aanestad
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 58 (30/28)
52%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
61
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
61
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
61
5 Morten Høyland
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
61
9 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
49
9 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
9 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49
13 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
Entry deadline Sep 26, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 26, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 17:40 
3   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Thu 17:40 
4   
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 17:40 
5   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Morten Høyland
C
Thu 17:40 
6   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 17:41 
7   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:41 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 19:17 
10   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Thu 19:26 
11   
Norway
Morten Høyland
C
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 18:26 
12   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:08 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
 
14   
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:37 
15   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:18 
16   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:18 
18   
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Norway
Morten Høyland
C
Thu 19:26 
19   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Thu 19:27 
20   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 19:18 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Morten Høyland
C
Thu 20:01 
22   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 20:01 
23   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:01 
24   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Thu 20:01 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
 
26   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Thu 21:35 

Final

Race to 3
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 21:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment