Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 25, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 25.10.18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 64 (35/29)
55%
100
2 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 59 (34/25)
58%
87
3 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
74
3 Espen Sand
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
61
5 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
61
5 Julie Enoksen Arntzen
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
61
9 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
49
9 Simon Orre
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
49
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
49
13 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
37
13 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
13 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
13 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
Entry deadline Oct 25, 2018, 5:38 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 25, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:15 
2   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:42 
3   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:42 
4   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 17:42 
5   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
simon orre
A
Thu 18:06 
6   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Thu 17:42 
7   
Norway
Julie Enoksen Arntzen
E
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 17:42 
8   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:43 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:00 
10   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:26 
11   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Thu 18:42 
12   
Norway
Julie Enoksen Arntzen
E
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 18:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:50 
14   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 18:26 
15   
Norway
simon orre
A
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 18:42 
16   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 18:10 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 19:27 
18   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:27 
19   
Norway
simon orre
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:05 
20   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:29 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
 
22   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:57 
23   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 19:57 
24   
Norway
Julie Enoksen Arntzen
E
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:57 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 20:34 
26   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:22 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment