Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 25 - (19.09.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 41 (24/17)
59%
100
2 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
74
3 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
74
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
5 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
61
5 Trond Aanestad
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
61
9 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
Entry deadline Sep 19, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 19, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Thu 17:44 
2   
Norway
Rune Espeland
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:44 
4   
Norway
johan lende
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:44 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 18:46 
6   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:46 
7   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:46 
8   
Norway
johan lende
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:47 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Nils Eintveit
 
11   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:30 
12   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 19:34 

Quarter final

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:10 
14   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Trond Aanestad
A+
Thu 20:10 
15   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 20:10 
16   
Norway
johan lende
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 20:10 

Semi final

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 21:10 
18   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 21:10 

Final

Race to 3
19   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 22:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment