Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 5, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 23 - (05.09.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 30 (18/12)
60%
100
2 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
87
3 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (3/2) 49 (25/24)
51%
74
3 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 54 (26/28)
48%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 17 (8/9)
47%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
61
5 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
9 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
49
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Thomas L
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
Entry deadline Sep 5, 2019, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 5, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 17:53 
2   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:53 
3   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Thomas L
D
Thu 17:54 
4   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 17:54 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 19:00 
6   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:38 
7   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 19:00 
8   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:38 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 19:14 
10   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 19:14 
11   
Norway
Thomas L
D
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:48 
12   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 19:48 

Quarter final

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 20:43 
14   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 20:43 
15   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 20:43 
16   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:43 

Semi final

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 21:35 
18   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:35 

Final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 22:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment