Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 21, 2017

Svithun Klubbturnering 21.12.17

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 56 (32/24)
57%
100
2 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 60 (31/29)
52%
87
3 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
77
3 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
77
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
64
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
64
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
64
5 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
64
9 Heidi Bratthammer
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
44
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
44
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
44
9 Petter Wulcan
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
44
13 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
28
13 Stein Ove Bratthammer
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
28
Entry deadline Dec 21, 2017, 5:58 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 21, 2017, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Klubbranking 2017
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Bli med på årets siste klubbturnering!

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer;)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
A+
Thu 18:08 
3   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Thu 18:24 
4   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:21 
5   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 18:24 
6   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Norway
Stein Ove Bratthammer
D
Thu 18:23 
7   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 18:29 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ine Helvik
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 18:29 
10   
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:29 
11   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Thu 18:29 
12   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:21 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
 
14   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:31 
15   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Stein Ove Bratthammer
D
Thu 18:31 
16   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Petter Wulcan
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:09 
18   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
 
19   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
 
20   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:38 
22   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
 
23   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 20:33 
24   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Thu 20:49 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:57 
26   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Thu 21:42 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment