Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 22, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 21 - (22.08.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 64 (36/28)
56%
2 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
3 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 34 (17/17)
50%
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
5 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
7 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
7 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Cato Ulvund
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
Entry deadline Aug 22, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 22, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Cato Ulvund
D
Thu 17:42 
2   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
johan lende
 
4   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 17:42 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 19:04 
6   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 17:42 
7   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 17:42 
8   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:50 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Cato Ulvund
D
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:05 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Atle Bjorland
 
12   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 19:05 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 19:54 
14   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 20:29 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
15   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:05 
16   
Norway
johan lende
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:05 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:00 
18   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:41 

Semi final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 22:10 
20   
Norway
johan lende
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 22:10 

Final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 22:11 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment