Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 27, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 20 - (27.06.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Cato Corneliussen
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 62 (35/27)
56%
100
2 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
5 (3/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 34 (19/15)
56%
74
3 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
61
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
61
5 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 36 (18/18)
50%
61
9 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
49
9 Antoni Winterstø
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
49
13 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
13 Tor Emil Hansen
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
37
Entry deadline Jun 27, 2019, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 27, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Siste klubbturnering før ferien! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Thu 17:40 
3   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 17:40 
4   
Norway
Tor Emil Hansen
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 17:40 
5   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:40 
6   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 17:40 
7   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 17:40 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:24 
10   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:39 
11   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Thu 18:24 
12   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:24 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
 
14   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Tor Emil Hansen
C
Thu 18:39 
15   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 18:24 
16   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:38 
18   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:15 
19   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:24 
20   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:15 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:15 
22   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 20:15 
23   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 20:15 
24   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:15 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 21:28 
26   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 21:04 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Thu 22:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment