Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 20, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 20 - (20.06.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 67 (37/30)
55%
100
2 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 63 (35/28)
56%
87
3 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
74
3 Antoni Winterstø
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
61
5 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (2/1) 34 (16/18)
47%
61
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
61
5 Kim Roger Paulsen
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 45 (22/23)
49%
61
9 Ahmed Abiev
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
49
9 Tore Bakke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
49
13 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
Entry deadline Jun 20, 2019, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 20, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Norway
Tore Bakke
C
Thu 18:02 
3   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 18:02 
4   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 18:02 
5   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 18:02 
6   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:02 
7   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 18:02 
8   
Norway
Kim Roger Paulsen
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:02 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Thu 18:51 
10   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 18:51 
11   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:54 
12   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Kim Roger Paulsen
C
Thu 18:51 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Bakke
 
14   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 18:41 
15   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 18:51 
16   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:46 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Tore Bakke
C
Norway
Kim Roger Paulsen
C
Thu 19:34 
18   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:33 
19   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 19:33 
20   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Thu 19:33 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 20:00 
22   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:00 
23   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Kim Roger Paulsen
C
Thu 20:00 
24   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 20:00 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 20:59 
26   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 20:59 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 22:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment