Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 19, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 19.04.18

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
100
2 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 42 (23/19)
55%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
74
3 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
74
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
61
5 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
61
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
9 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
9 Antoni Winterstø
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
49
13 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
Entry deadline Apr 19, 2018, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 19, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering. Vi spiller 10-ball, handicapliste finner du her:
https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithun+Handicapliste+10-ball/2139554

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer, velkommen!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Rune Espeland
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 18:28 
3   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:26 
4   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:31 
5   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:24 
7   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:21 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Thu 19:11 
10   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:03 
11   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 18:55 
12   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 18:49 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
 
14   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:40 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Jove Ytreland
 
16   
Norway
Geir Fosse
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 19:15 
18   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:53 
19   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 19:53 
20   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:40 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 20:09 
22   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:09 
23   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 20:09 
24   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 20:09 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:53 
26   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 20:53 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 21:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment