Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 19 - (13.06.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
6 (5/1) 62 (35/27)
56%
100
2 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 55 (31/24)
56%
87
3 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 47 (26/21)
55%
74
3 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
61
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
61
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
61
5 Atle Bjorland
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
61
9 Ahmed Abiev
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49
Show more
9 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
49
9 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
49
9 johan lende
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
49
13 Heidi Bratthammer
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
37
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
37
13 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
17 Tom Henrik Rosseland
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
Entry deadline Jun 13, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 13, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Tom Henrik Rosseland
C
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 17:45 
2   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
 
4   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Atle Bjorland
 
6   
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
 
8   
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 18:27 
10   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:45 
11   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 17:45 
12   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 17:45 
13   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 18:13 
14   
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 17:45 
15   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 17:45 
16   
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 17:46 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Tom Henrik Rosseland
C
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Thu 18:28 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Espeland
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
johan lende
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 18:56 
26   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:56 
27   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:27 
28   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 19:13 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 19:13 
30   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:39 
31   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Thu 18:56 
32   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 20:02 
34   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:14 
35   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 20:04 
36   
Norway
johan lende
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 20:13 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 21:25 
38   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 21:19 
39   
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:36 
40   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 21:28 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 21:36 
42   
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:36 

Final

Race to 7
43   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 22:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment