Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 18, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 18.10.18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 47 (25/22)
53%
100
2 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 51 (29/22)
57%
87
3 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
74
3 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
74
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 51 (25/26)
49%
61
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
61
5 Petar
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
61
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49
9 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
13 Simon Orre
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
Entry deadline Oct 18, 2018, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 18, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Kurt Moan
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 17:40 
3   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
simon orre
A
Thu 17:40 
4   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 17:40 
5   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Walk Over
 
6   
Petar
A
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 17:40 
7   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:40 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ine Helvik
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:17 
10   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:22 
11   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Petar
A
Thu 19:00 
12   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 18:22 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
14   
Norway
simon orre
A
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:22 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
 
16   
Norway
Geir Fosse
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:05 
18   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:05 
19   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:13 
20   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:17 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 19:53 
22   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:53 
23   
Petar
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:53 
24   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:53 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:43 
26   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 21:34 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment