Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 30, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 17 - (30.05.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 49 (28/21)
57%
100
2 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 61 (34/27)
56%
87
3 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
74
3 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 44 (23/21)
52%
74
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
61
5 Tore Bakke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
61
5 Kim Roger Paulsen
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
61
5 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
61
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
49
9 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49
9 Cato Corneliussen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
49
9 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
13 Heidi Bratthammer
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
37
Entry deadline May 30, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 30, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 17:42 
3   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 17:42 
4   
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 17:42 
5   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Tore Bakke
C
Thu 17:42 
6   
Norway
Kim Roger Paulsen
C
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 17:42 
7   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:31 
8   
Norway
johan lende
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:48 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 18:20 
10   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 18:54 
11   
Norway
Tore Bakke
C
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 19:11 
12   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 19:11 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
 
14   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Thu 18:55 
15   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Kim Roger Paulsen
C
Thu 19:05 
16   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:12 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Cato Corneliussen
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 19:17 
18   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Tore Bakke
C
Thu 19:19 
19   
Norway
Kim Roger Paulsen
C
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 19:16 
20   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 19:17 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 19:59 
22   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Kim Roger Paulsen
C
Thu 19:59 
23   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:59 
24   
Norway
johan lende
A+
Norway
Tore Bakke
C
Thu 19:59 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 22:24 
26   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
johan lende
A+
Thu 22:24 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 22:25 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment