Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 23, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 16 - (23.05.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 60 (35/25)
58%
100
2 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 58 (33/25)
57%
87
3 Steffen Amundsen
Jæren BK
4 (3/1) 45 (24/21)
53%
74
3 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
61
5 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
61
5 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
61
5 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
61
9 Kjetil Tjensvold
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
49
9 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
49
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
49
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
13 Marius Eikeskog Skår
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
Entry deadline May 23, 2019, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts May 23, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:44 
3   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Thu 17:44 
4   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 17:45 
5   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Marius Eikeskog Skår
c
Thu 17:45 
6   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 17:45 
7   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 17:45 
8   
Walk Over
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 

Winners qualification

9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Thu 18:52 
10   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 19:05 
11   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:05 
12   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:10 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
14   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:02 
15   
Norway
Marius Eikeskog Skår
c
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 19:05 
16   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 19:04 
18   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 19:20 
19   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 19:20 
20   
Norway
Kjetil Tjensvold
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:05 

Quarter final

21   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:27 
22   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:45 
23   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 20:32 
24   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 20:39 

Semi final

25   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Thu 21:25 
26   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 20:45 

Final

27   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 22:20 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment