Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 15, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 15.11.18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 35 (22/13)
63%
100
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
87
3 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
74
3 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
74
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
61
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
61
5 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
61
5 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
3 (2/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
61
9 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
9 Petar
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
49
Entry deadline Nov 15, 2018, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 15, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 17:46 
2   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 17:47 
3   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Petar
A
Thu 17:47 
4   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 17:47 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:40 
6   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:23 
7   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Petar
A
Thu 18:18 
8   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 18:09 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:16 
10   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Petar
A
Thu 19:18 
11   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 19:15 
12   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:18 

Quarter final

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 20:10 
14   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 20:10 
15   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 20:10 
16   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:10 

Semi final

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:30 
18   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:24 

Final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 23:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment