Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 15, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 15.03.18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 73 (41/32)
56%
100
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 72 (38/34)
53%
87
3 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
74
3 Antoni Winterstø
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
61
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
61
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
61
5 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
61
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
49
9 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
49
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
49
13 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
13 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
Entry deadline Mar 15, 2018, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 15, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering. Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Rune Espeland
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 17:43 
3   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 17:43 
4   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 17:43 
5   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Thu 17:43 
6   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 17:43 
7   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 17:44 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:30 
10   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:56 
11   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:03 
12   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
 
14   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 19:02 
15   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 19:35 
16   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:35 
18   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:34 
19   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 19:35 
20   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:16 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:35 
22   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 20:26 
23   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:06 
24   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 20:06 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 20:35 
26   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 20:35 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 21:50 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment