Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 11, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 15 - (11.04.19)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 41 (25/16)
61%
100
2 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
87
3 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
74
3 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
61
5 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
61
5 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
61
5 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
61
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
49
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
9 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
49
9 Michal Czortek
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
49
13 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
37
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
13 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
Entry deadline Apr 11, 2019, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 11, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithun+Handicapliste+10-ball/2139554

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer, velkommen!

PS, vi har startet oppgradering av bordene og vil bruke maks 5 bord til turnering i dag.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 17:48 
2   
Poland
Michal Czortek
A
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Thu 17:48 
3   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 17:48 
4   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 17:48 
5   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A
Thu 17:48 
6   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Johan Lende
A
Thu 17:48 
7   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 17:48 
8   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:20 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Poland
Michal Czortek
A
Thu 18:31 
10   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 19:09 
11   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A
Norway
Johan Lende
A
Thu 18:36 
12   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:36 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Thu 18:31 
14   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:02 
15   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:36 
16   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:31 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:34 
18   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Johan Lende
A
Thu 19:34 
19   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 19:34 
20   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Poland
Michal Czortek
A
Thu 19:34 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:28 
22   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:28 
23   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 20:28 
24   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Johan Lende
A
Thu 20:28 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 21:20 
26   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Johan Lende
A
Thu 21:37 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 22:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment