Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 14, 2017

Svithun Klubbturnering 14.12.17

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 55 (32/23)
58%
100
2 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 46 (26/20)
57%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
77
3 Petar
5 (3/2) 59 (28/31)
47%
77
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
64
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 39 (20/19)
51%
64
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
64
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
64
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
44
9 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
44
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
44
9 Antoni Winterstø
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
44
Entry deadline Dec 14, 2017, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 14, 2017, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Klubbranking 2017
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering. Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Thu 17:58 
2   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 17:58 
3   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 17:58 
4   
Petar
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 17:58 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Thu 18:39 
6   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:39 
7   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 18:39 
8   
Petar
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 18:38 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Petar
A
Thu 18:39 
10   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 19:20 
11   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 19:03 
12   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:20 

Quarter final

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Petar
A
Thu 20:43 
14   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:35 
15   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 20:30 
16   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 20:30 

Semi final

Race to 7
17   
Petar
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:52 
18   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:15 

Final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 21:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment