Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 4, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 14 - (04.04.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johnny Ellingsen
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 57 (35/22)
61%
100
2 Nevzat Yesil
5 (4/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
87
3 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
74
3 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
61
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
61
5 Espen Sand
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
61
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Petar
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
49
Starts Apr 4, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
Thu 17:39 
2   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Espen Sand
A+
Thu 17:39 
3   
Petar
A
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Thu 17:39 
4   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:39 

Winners qualification

5   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
Thu 18:40 
6   
Norway
Espen Sand
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:03 
7   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Thu 18:18 
8   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:00 

Losers qualification

9   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:40 
10   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:51 
11   
Petar
A
Norway
Espen Sand
A+
Thu 19:22 
12   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:10 

Quarter final

13   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
Norway
Espen Sand
A+
Thu 20:43 
14   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 20:47 
15   
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 20:30 
16   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:27 

Semi final

17   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 21:25 
18   
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 21:24 

Final

19   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
Norway
Johnny Ellingsen
A+
Thu 21:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment