Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 28, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 13 - (28.03.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 66 (37/29)
56%
100
2 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 57 (32/25)
56%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
74
3 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 49 (26/23)
53%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
61
5 Ahmed Abiev
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
61
5 Michal Czortek
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
61
9 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
Show more
9 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
49
9 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
13 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Isak Moe
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
37
17 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
29
Entry deadline Mar 28, 2019, 5:50 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 28, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Isak Moe
B
Thu 17:51 
2   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 
4   
Norway
Rune Espeland
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
 
6   
Poland
Michal Czortek
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
 
8   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Isak Moe
B
Thu 18:29 
10   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 17:51 
11   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:51 
12   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 17:51 
13   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 17:51 
14   
Poland
Michal Czortek
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:51 
15   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:51 
16   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:12 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:53 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Nils Eintveit
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Isak Moe
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:09 
26   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 18:50 
27   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 18:34 
28   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Isak Moe
B
Thu 18:57 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:57 
30   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 18:36 
31   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Poland
Michal Czortek
A
Thu 18:34 
32   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Thu 18:55 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:26 
34   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:43 
35   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:44 
36   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:37 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:12 
38   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 20:59 
39   
Poland
Michal Czortek
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:06 
40   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 20:58 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 21:54 
42   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 22:02 

Final

Race to 7
43   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 22:03 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment