Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 12, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 12.04.18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 50 (28/22)
56%
2 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
3 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
5 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
5 Antoni Winterstø
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
7 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
7 Espen Sand
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Entry deadline Apr 12, 2018, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 12, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Thu 18:11 
2   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
 
4   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:11 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
5   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:42 
6   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:28 
7   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 18:32 
8   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:52 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:19 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Jason Hansen
 
12   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:46 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
13   
Norway
Espen Sand
A
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 19:46 
14   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 20:13 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
15   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:11 
16   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:18 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 20:41 
18   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:41 

Semi final

Race to 7
19   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 21:18 
20   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:17 

Final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 21:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment