Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 21, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 12 - (21.03.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ahmed Abiev
Svithun BK
6 (6/0) 59 (36/23)
61%
100
2 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
87
3 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
6 (4/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
74
3 Michal Czortek
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 34 (18/16)
53%
61
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 41 (23/18)
56%
61
5 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
61
9 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
Show more
9 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
9 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
49
9 Moa
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
49
13 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
37
13 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
13 Petar
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
37
17 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
29
17 Jostein Lerstøl
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
Entry deadline Mar 21, 2019, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 21, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Jostein Lerstøl
B
Thu 17:48 
2   
Petar
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
 
4   
Norway
Moa
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Stein Espeland
 
6   
Poland
Michal Czortek
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Espeland
 
8   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Thu 17:48 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 18:25 
10   
Petar
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:48 
11   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 17:48 
12   
Norway
Moa
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 17:48 
13   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 18:15 
14   
Poland
Michal Czortek
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:20 
15   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 18:23 
16   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:47 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Jostein Lerstøl
B
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:24 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Nils Eintveit
 
20   
Walk Over
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Moa
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
23   
Walk Over
Petar
 
24   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 19:11 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 20:14 
26   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:54 
27   
Norway
Moa
C
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:38 
28   
Petar
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 19:25 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:27 
30   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 19:04 
31   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Poland
Michal Czortek
A
Thu 19:04 
32   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Thu 19:24 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 20:17 
34   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:19 
35   
Norway
Moa
C
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 20:17 
36   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 20:09 

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:43 
38   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 20:43 
39   
Poland
Michal Czortek
A
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 20:43 
40   
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 20:43 

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 21:21 
42   
Poland
Michal Czortek
A
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Thu 21:21 

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Ahmed Abiev
A
Thu 21:47 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment