Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 11, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 11.10.18

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 29 (18/11)
62%
100
2 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
87
3 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 30 (18/12)
60%
74
3 Petar
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
74
5 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
61
5 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
61
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
9 Isak Moe
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
Entry deadline Oct 11, 2018, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 11, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering. Vi spiller 10-ball, handicapliste finner du her:
https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithun+Handicapliste+10-ball/2139554

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer, velkommen!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Kurt Moan
Walk Over
 
2   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 17:44 
3   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
 
5   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Petar
 
7   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Isak Moe
B
Thu 17:44 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 18:29 
10   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 17:44 
11   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Petar
A
Thu 17:44 
12   
Norway
Isak Moe
B
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Isak Moe
B
Thu 19:29 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
 
20   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:54 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 20:21 
22   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:21 
23   
Petar
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 20:21 
24   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 20:21 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 21:20 
26   
Petar
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 21:20 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Sun 11:16 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment