Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 11 - (14.03.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michal Czortek
6 (5/1) 63 (33/30)
52%
100
2 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 64 (33/31)
52%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
74
3 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 44 (22/22)
50%
61
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
61
5 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
61
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 46 (22/24)
48%
61
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
49
9 Ahmed Abiev
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Petar
3 (1/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
49
13 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
37
13 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
13 Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 14, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
kens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Russia
Ahmed Abiev
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:33 
3   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 17:34 
4   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:09 
5   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 17:34 
6   
Petar
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 17:34 
7   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
C
Thu 17:34 
8   
Norway
Michal Czortek
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:09 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Russia
Ahmed Abiev
A
Thu 18:13 
10   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:14 
11   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:24 
12   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:10 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
14   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:54 
15   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Petar
A
Thu 18:31 
16   
Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
C
Norway
Michal Czortek
A
Thu 18:34 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:37 
18   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:36 
19   
Petar
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:47 
20   
Norway
Michal Czortek
A
Russia
Ahmed Abiev
A
Thu 19:19 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 20:21 
22   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Michal Czortek
A
Thu 20:21 
23   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:21 
24   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 20:21 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Michal Czortek
A
Thu 21:01 
26   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 21:01 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Michal Czortek
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 21:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment