Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 3, 2019

Svithun Klubbturnering 1-2019 (03.01.19)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 50 (30/20)
60%
100
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 47 (24/23)
51%
87
3 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
74
3 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
74
5 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
61
5 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
61
5 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
61
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
49
Entry deadline Jan 3, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 3, 2019, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (11 Participants)
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2019
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Årets første klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 17:59 
3   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
5   
Norway
Jason Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 17:59 
7   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:59 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 

Winners qualification

9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 18:42 
10   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:59 
11   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Thu 18:37 
12   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 18:37 

Loser round 1

13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jove Ytreland
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
 
16   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

17   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 19:39 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Fredrik Førde
 
19   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:44 
20   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:52 

Quarter final

21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 20:31 
22   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Thu 20:31 
23   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 20:31 
24   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 20:31 

Semi final

25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Thu 21:45 
26   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 21:35 

Final

27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 22:07 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment