Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 9, 2020

Svithun Klubbturnering 1 (09.01.20)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Steffen Amundsen
Jæren BK
6 (6/0) 57 (38/19)
67%
100
2 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 58 (29/29)
50%
87
3 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
74
3 Espen Sand
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
61
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
61
5 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
61
5 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
61
9 Jan Edvard Nilsen
Marken IL, Kong Oscar BK
3 (1/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
49
Show more
9 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
49
9 Simon Orre
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
49
9 Anders K
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
49
13 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
37
13 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
37
13 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
17 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
29
17 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
29
17 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
Entry deadline Jan 9, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 9, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2020
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Årets første klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:40 
2   
Norway
Simon Orre
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Espen Sand
 
4   
Norway
Johan Lende
Walk Over
 
5   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Anders K
A
Thu 17:40 
6   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
 
8   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 17:40 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:12 
10   
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 17:40 
11   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Espen Sand
A+
Thu 18:10 
12   
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 17:40 
13   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 17:59 
14   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:10 
15   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 17:40 
16   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:26 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:45 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Fredrik Førde
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
 
21   
Anders K
A
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 18:36 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Jove Ytreland
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
 
24   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:03 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Thu 18:59 
26   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 18:51 
27   
Anders K
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 19:04 
28   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:38 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Thu 19:14 
30   
Norway
Espen Sand
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:24 
31   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:03 
32   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Thu 19:14 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Jan Edvard Nilsen
A+
Norway
Espen Sand
A+
Thu 20:07 
34   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Norway
Simon Orre
A+
Thu 20:07 
35   
Anders K
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 20:00 
36   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 20:07 

Quarter final

Race to 7
37   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 20:34 
38   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Thu 20:34 
39   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Espen Sand
A+
Thu 20:34 
40   
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 20:34 

Semi final

Race to 7
41   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Thu 21:48 
42   
Norway
Espen Sand
A+
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Thu 21:47 

Final

Race to 7
43   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Norway
Steffen Amundsen
A+
Thu 22:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment