Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 8, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 08.11.18

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 29 (17/12)
59%
100
2 Petar
6 (4/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
87
3 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
74
3 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
74
5 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
61
5 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
61
5 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
61
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
9 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
49
9 Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
9 Julie Enoksen Arntzen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
49
13 Simon Orre
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
Entry deadline Nov 8, 2018, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 8, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering. Vi spiller 10-ball, handicapliste finner du her:
https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithun+Handicapliste+10-ball/2139554

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer, velkommen!

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
C
Thu 17:46 
3   
Petar
A
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 17:46 
4   
Norway
simon orre
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 17:46 
5   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 17:46 
7   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Julie Enoksen Arntzen
E
Thu 17:46 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 18:53 
10   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:14 
11   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 18:53 
12   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 18:53 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
 
14   
Petar
A
Norway
simon orre
A+
Thu 18:18 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
 
16   
Norway
Julie Enoksen Arntzen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
17   
Daniel Johan Sola Gjerde
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:33 
18   
Petar
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 19:33 
19   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:54 
20   
Norway
Julie Enoksen Arntzen
E
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 19:33 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 21:11 
22   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 21:13 
23   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 21:31 
24   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Petar
A
Thu 21:06 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 21:57 
26   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Petar
A
Thu 22:29 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Petar
A
Thu 22:30 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment