Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 8, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 08.02.18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
4 (4/0) 46 (28/18)
61%
100
2 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
87
3 Heidi Bratthammer
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 45 (26/19)
58%
74
3 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 47 (21/26)
45%
61
5 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 34 (15/19)
44%
61
5 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
61
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
49
9 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
49
9 Antoni Winterstø
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
49
13 Petar
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
37
Entry deadline Feb 8, 2018, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 8, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering. Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Rune Espeland
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Thu 17:34 
3   
Petar
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 17:34 
4   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 17:35 
5   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Thu 17:35 
7   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 17:35 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Thu 18:16 
10   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 18:16 
11   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Thu 18:16 
12   
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
 
14   
Petar
A
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 18:26 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
16   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Antoni Winterstø
B
Thu 18:31 
18   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Thu 19:04 
19   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:32 
20   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 18:26 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
C
Thu 19:38 
22   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 19:38 
23   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:38 
24   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:38 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Thu 20:52 
26   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 20:52 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 21:13 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment