Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

December 6, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 06.12.18

Add players

Please wait...
9-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
5 (4/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
100
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
87
3 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 60 (31/29)
52%
74
3 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 36 (17/19)
47%
61
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
61
5 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
61
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
49
9 Petar
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
49
9 Chris Inge Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
49
9 Sven Magne Thorsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
49
13 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
37
13 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
37
Entry deadline Dec 6, 2018, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 6, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
    
2
Norway
Chris Inge Espeland
B
Petar
A
Thu 17:42    
3
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Sven Magne Thorsen
C
Thu 17:43    
4
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 17:43    
5
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:43    
6
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 17:43    
7
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 17:43    
8
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
    

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Chris Inge Espeland
B
Thu 18:33    
10
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:33    
11
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 18:33    
12
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 18:17    

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13
Walk Over
Petar
    
14
Norway
Sven Magne Thorsen
C
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Thu 18:34    
15
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Thu 18:34    
16
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
Walk Over
    

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17
Petar
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
    
18
Norway
Sven Magne Thorsen
C
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:34    
19
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Thu 19:09    
20
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Chris Inge Espeland
B
Thu 19:14    

Quarter final

Race to 7
21
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 19:59    
22
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:59    
23
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:59    
24
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
A
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:59    

Semi final

Race to 7
25
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:51    
26
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 20:51    

Final

Race to 7
27
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 22:11    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment