Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 4, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 04.10.18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
5 (5/0) 52 (31/21)
60%
100
2 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 66 (33/33)
50%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
74
3 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
74
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 47 (23/24)
49%
61
5 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
61
5 Simon Orre
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
61
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
49
9 Thomas Bjorland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
49
9 Tor Einar Bjerke
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
49
9 Bernt Olav Lundetræ
Os Biljard og Snookerklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49
13 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
37
13 Petar
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
37
Entry deadline Oct 4, 2018, 5:40 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 4, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
simon orre
A
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
A+
Thu 17:42 
3   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 17:42 
4   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 17:48 
5   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 18:06 
6   
Petar
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 17:42 
7   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:42 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
simon orre
A
Thu 18:48 
10   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:43 
11   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 18:50 
12   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 18:18 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
 
14   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:42 
15   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Petar
A
Thu 18:47 
16   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Bernt Olav Lundetræ
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 19:37 
18   
Norway
Thomas Bjorland
D
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:38 
19   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 19:37 
20   
Norway
Tor Einar Bjerke
A
Norway
simon orre
A
Thu 19:37 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:22 
22   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
simon orre
A
Thu 20:22 
23   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 20:22 
24   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 20:23 

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 21:37 
26   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 21:16 

Final

Race to 5
27   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 21:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment