Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 4, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 04.01.18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Nevzat Yesil
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 62 (36/26)
58%
2 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 66 (34/32)
52%
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
3 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
5 Stein Espeland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
5 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
9 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Harald Havås
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
Entry deadline Jan 4, 2018, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 4, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Årets første klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 17:45 
3   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Harald Havås
D
Thu 17:45 
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Fosse
 
5   
Norway
Jason Hansen
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 17:45 
7   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Thu 17:45 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:41 
10   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:38 
11   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 18:38 
12   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 18:38 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Moan
 
14   
Norway
Harald Havås
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Stein Espeland
 
16   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Norway
Kurt Moan
B
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 19:13 
18   
Norway
Harald Havås
D
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 19:46 
19   
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:09 
20   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
D
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 19:30 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Stein Espeland
A
Thu 20:18 
22   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 20:18 
23   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 20:18 
24   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 20:18 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 21:39 
26   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 21:39 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 21:39 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment