Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 1, 2018

Svithun Klubbturnering 01.11.18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Pawel Zalewski
Svithun BK
6 (5/1) 63 (34/29)
54%
100
2 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
6 (4/2) 59 (31/28)
53%
87
3 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
74
3 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
74
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
61
5 Petter Mosbakk
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
61
5 Petar
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
61
5 Jesper Olsen
Svithun BK
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
61
9 Fredrik Førde
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
49
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
9 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
49
9 Julie Enoksen Arntzen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
49
13 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
37
13 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
37
Entry deadline Nov 1, 2018, 5:35 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 1, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun Ranking 2018
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine@ine.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer:)

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Ine Helvik
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jesper Olsen
C
Petar
A
Thu 17:49 
3   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 17:49 
4   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:49 
5   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Julie Enoksen Arntzen
E
Thu 17:49 
6   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 17:49 
7   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Thu 17:49 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
9   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Jesper Olsen
C
Thu 18:31 
10   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 18:18 
11   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 18:51 
12   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 18:17 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
13   
Walk Over
Petar
 
14   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Thu 18:51 
15   
Norway
Julie Enoksen Arntzen
E
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
B
Thu 18:51 
16   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
17   
Petar
A
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A+
Thu 18:51 
18   
Norway
Fredrik Førde
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:08 
19   
Norway
Julie Enoksen Arntzen
E
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 18:54 
20   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
A
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:13 

Quarter final

Race to 7
21   
Norway
Jesper Olsen
C
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 19:58 
22   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Petar
A
Thu 19:58 
23   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:58 
24   
Norway
Petter Mosbakk
B
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 19:58 

Semi final

Race to 7
25   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 20:41 
26   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 20:33 

Final

Race to 7
27   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 21:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment