Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 5, 2020

Svithun Klubbturnering - 9 (05.03.20)

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (4/0) 27 (18/9)
67%
100
2 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
87
3 Anders K
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
74
3 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
74
5 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
61
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
61
5 Paweł Zalewski
Svithun BK
2 (1/1) 15 (6/9)
40%
61
5 Nevzat Yesil
Bryne Biljardklubb
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
61
9 Rolf Syvertsen
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
9 Bjørn erik Bjerk
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
49
Entry deadline Mar 5, 2020, 5:42 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 5, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2020
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine.helvik@live.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 10 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

OPPSETT:
8-9 deltakere 8-4 skjema
10-12 deltakere 12-8 skjema
12-16 deltakere 16-8 skjema
17-19 deltakere 24-8 skjema
20-24 deltakere 24-16 skjema


Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithun+Handicapliste+10-ball/2139554

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Anders K
A
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
B
Thu 17:47 
2   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Ine Helvik
 
4   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 17:47 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
5   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
B
Thu 18:09 
6   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 17:53 
7   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 17:53 
8   
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 18:36 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
9   
Anders K
A
Norway
Rolf Syvertsen
A
Thu 19:47 
10   
Walk Over
Norway
Ine Helvik
 
11   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 
12   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
B
Thu 19:20 

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:48 
14   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Anders K
A
Thu 19:48 
15   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 19:48 
16   
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:48 

Semi final

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Anders K
A
Thu 20:31 
18   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 20:31 

Final

Race to 5
19   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 21:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment