Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 6, 2020

Svithun Klubbturnering - 5 (06.02.20)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Johan Lende
Bryne Biljardklubb
6 (6/0) 61 (36/25)
59%
100
2 Nevzat Yesil
Bryne Biljardklubb
5 (4/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
87
3 Rune Espeland
Svithun BK
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
74
3 Paweł Zalewski
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
74
5 Ine Helvik
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
61
5 Jason Hansen
Bryne Biljardklubb
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
61
5 Nils Eintveit
Svithun BK
5 (3/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
61
5 Lars Rosvoll
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
61
9 Jone Ree Skjelbred
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
Show more
9 Kurt Moan
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
49
9 Atle Bjorland
Bryne Biljardklubb
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
49
9 Bjørn erik Bjerk
Svithun BK
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
49
13 Heidi Bratthammer
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Jove Ytreland
Svithun BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
37
13 Tommie Thorbjørnsen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Thomas Vestly
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
17 Geir Fosse
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
29
17 Ole Petter Landøy
Svithun BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
17 Anders K
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
29
17 Hallgeir Fisketjøn
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
29
Entry deadline Feb 6, 2020, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 6, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Svithun BK ranking 2020
Organizer Svithun BK
Contact Ine Helvik (ine.helvik@live.no, 95229259)
More info
Ukens klubbturnering! Vi spiller 9 ball med hc, hjertelig velkommen:)

Meld deg på selv eller få hjelp når du kommer.

Link til handicapsystem: https://cuescore.com/svithunbk/articles/Svithuns+handicap+system/1703211

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Thu 17:47 
2   
Norway
Thomas Vestly
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Rune Espeland
 
4   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Anders K
A
Thu 17:47 
5   
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
B
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Thu 17:47 
6   
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Tommie Thorbjørnsen
 
8   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 17:46 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 18:27 
10   
Norway
Thomas Vestly
D
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:10 
11   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 17:47 
12   
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 18:29 
13   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
B
Thu 18:31 
14   
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 18:14 
15   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Tommie Thorbjørnsen
C
Thu 17:47 
16   
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 18:29 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Geir Fosse
C
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 19:14 
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Tommie Thorbjørnsen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
 
20   
Anders K
A
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 19:00 
21   
Norway
Ole Petter Landøy
C
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Thu 19:05 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Thomas Vestly
 
24   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Hallgeir Fisketjøn
D
Thu 18:58 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Tommie Thorbjørnsen
C
Thu 19:36 
26   
Norway
Heidi Bratthammer
C
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Thu 19:18 
27   
Norway
Jove Ytreland
B
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Thu 20:00 
28   
Norway
Thomas Vestly
D
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 19:25 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Thu 18:58 
30   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 19:32 
31   
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
B
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Thu 19:00 
32   
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 19:41 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Norway
Kurt Moan
A
Thu 20:10 
34   
Norway
Atle Bjorland
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 20:10 
35   
Norway
Jone Ree Skjelbred
A
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 20:34 
36   
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Norway
Bjørn erik Bjerk
B
Thu 20:10 

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Ine Helvik
A+
Thu 21:32 
38   
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Norway
Lars Rosvoll
A
Thu 21:30 
39   
Norway
Jason Hansen
A+
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Thu 21:29 
40   
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Norway
Nils Eintveit
C
Thu 21:30 

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Rune Espeland
A+
Thu 21:57 
42   
Poland
Pawel Zalewski
A+
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 21:57 

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Nevzat Yesil
A+
Norway
Johan Lende
A+
Thu 22:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment